This is my search section here
Indianapolis Apostolic Christian Church

Articles

2019-2020 Sunday School Roster

07.30.19 | Administration | by Doreen Leuthold

Sunday School Roster

Sunday School Roster
 
Superintendent
 
Assistant Superintendent
 
Pre-K
-Paige Emch, Teryn Leuthold. Kate Levy-
 
Xander Wales (08-21-2014)
Ava Hoerr (10-16-2014)
Braelyn Gerber (04-19-2015)
Ariana Langhofer (06-17-2015)
Theo Banwart (08-12-2015)
Ivy Sauder (08-16-2015)
Juliet Schwab (10-02-2015)
Cutler Graham (11-06-2015)
Cosette Strassheim (1/3/16)
Finn Wales (6/11/16) 
 
1st & 2nd Grade
-Stacey Lichtle, Karla Aberle-  
 
1st-Tessa Levy (03-10-2013)
1st-Chelise Langhofer (06-17-2013)
1st-Gisella Schafer (07-19-2013)
1st-Simeon Schafer (05-21-2013)
 1st-Claire Graham (12-05-2012)
1st-Bexleigh Gerber (09-01-2012)
1st-Olivia Bahler (09-04-2012)
1st-Nosa Egharevba 
2nd-Stelle Banwart (02-15-2012)
2nd-Maelle Aberle (02-11-2012) 
2nd-Lydia Levy (08-05-2011) 
 
3rd & 4th Grade
-Kim Bucher, Suzanne Zeller- 
 
3rd-Ellie Bahler (2/24/211)
3rd-Greyson Bahler (2/24/2011)
3rd- Ainsley Sauder (06-17-2011)
3rd- Willem Schafer (03-14-2011)
3rd-Emerson Langhofer (03-18-2011)
3rd- Henry Roberts (04-26-2010)
3rd- Micaiah Schafer (07-27-2011) 
4th- Keira Strassheim (08-01-2010)
4th- Letty Banwart (11-02-2009)
4th- Hailey Rowe (11-07-2009) 
4th- Lily Schafer (10-21-2009)
   
5th & 6th Grade
-Steven Emch, Evan Kaeb-
 
5th- Christian Schafer (03-06-2009)
5th- Aubrey Sauder (01-15-2009)
5th- Grace Roberts (10-29-2008)
5th- Lucy Sprunger (05-04-2008)
5th- Cooper Klopfenstein (04-01-2008)
5th- Mikaya Davis (04-09-2009) 
6th- Abe Levy (06-06-2008)
6th- Jared Schroder (02-21-2008)
6th- Taye Gutwein (03-27-2007)
6th- Elias Davis (11-17-2007)
 
 
7th & 8th Grade
-Daniel Bollier, Scott Klopfenstein-
 
7th- Jude Schafer (05-28-2007)
7th- Selah Strassheim (08-07-2007)
7th- Cohen Levy (01-11-2007)
7th- Makayla Standish (08-26-2006)
7th- Jonah Schroder (08-09-2006)
7th- Annmarie Rowe (03-28-2007)
7th- Cody Gish (09-07-2005) 
8th- Holden Rowe (10-17-2005)
8th- Gibson Bradford (04-26-2006)
8th- Molly Klopfenstein (10-30-2005)
 
  
High School 
-Nick Hoerr, Peter Schroder, Mark Beebe-
 
9th- Carter Klopfenstein (08-13-2004)
9th- Sam Sprunger (11-12-2004)
9th -Easton Beebe (10-05-2004)
9th- Manna Standish (11-08-2004)
9th- Adrian Davis (11-23-2004)
9th- Adrian Schafer (12-04-2004)
9th- Bethany Baumgartner (12-13-2004)
9th- Isabella Gutwein (03-03-2005)
9th-Landon Strassheim (3/29/2005)
10th- Barbara Baumgartner (08-22-2003)
10th- Tristan Davis (01-18-2004)
11th- Ashton Standish (02-21-2003)
11th- Caleb Klopfenstein (07-22-2002)
11th- Brecken Gutwein (11-29-2002)
11th- Noah Schafer (06-14-2003)
11th- Jack Klopfenstein (01-08-2003)
11th- Tatton Strassheim (12-11-2002)
12th- Chloe Sprunger (02-20-2002)
12th- Drew Klopfenstein (08-22-2001)
12th- Grace Bucher (05-18-2001)
 
 
Total Students: 72